Admissions Guidlines

 

ADMISSION LISTS OF CLASS - I  FOR SESSION 2014-15

 

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ARMY BHUJ
         
SELECTED / WAITING ADMISSION LISTS OF CLASS I SESSION 2014-15
         
SNo. RegNo. Name of Student Category Remarks
1 2 VISHAL DHANKAR I SELECTED
2 7 KRISH KUMAR I SELECTED
3 9 TAMMNA I SELECTED
4 26 SUPRIYA I SELECTED
5 80 JYOTI I SELECTED
6 83 HIMANSHU I SELECTED
7 96 BHAVNA I SELECTED
8 105 DIBYANSH  I SELECTED
9 106 KHUSHI I SELECTED
10 107 PARTH MADHUKAR I SELECTED
11 108 MANISHA I SELECTED
12 114 KASHISH I SELECTED
13 131 ADITI I SELECTED
14 148 MANAS I SELECTED
15 160 MAHIMA I SELECTED
16 161 DILKHUSH I SELECTED
17 138 ARSHAD I SELECTED
18 162 JAHANVI I SELECTED
19 141 NAND KISHORE I SELECTED
20 139 UJALA I SELECTED
21 10 SUHANI I SELECTED
22 22 LAXMI KANWAR I SELECTED
23 24 ADITYA RAJ I SELECTED
24 25 PALAK  I SELECTED
25 30 ASHISH KUMAR I SELECTED
26 46 SADHANA I SELECTED
27 59 SIMRAN I SELECTED
28 62 RS VAISHNAVI I SELECTED
29 90 PARIBEN I SELECTED
30 103 PASAM  I SELECTED
31 109 HIRANMAYEE I SELECTED
32 113 ANAND KUMAR I SELECTED
33 117 SAUMYA KUMAR I SELECTED
34 118 SUHASINI I SELECTED
35 121 PRATIMA I SELECTED
36 122 ASHU I SELECTED
37 135 ANKUSH I SELECTED
38 137 GAURANSHI I SELECTED
39 142 SHIWANI I SELECTED
40 144 DIVYA I SELECTED
41 146 PARVANA I SELECTED
42 149 KASHMIRA BA I SELECTED
43 40 ABHYA SINGH I SELECTED
44 44 KUSHAL I SELECTED
45 49 ANKIT KUMAR I SELECTED
46 91 PRAKRITI I SELECTED
47 110 HARSHIT I SELECTED
48 89 SHREYA I SELECTED
49 50 NOSHEN PRADHAN I SELECTED
50 120 VIVEK I SELECTED
51 29 ISHA BELA I SELECTED
52 73 SURAJ I SELECTED
53 115 AYUSH I SELECTED
54 133 RAMCHANDRA I SELECTED
55 65 ADITYA  V I SELECTED
56 132 AYUSH II SELECTED
57 23 KRISHA  III WAITING
58 47 GOR MANTRA III WAITING
59 42 DHARRINI  III WAITING
60 51 DEVRAJ III WAITING
61 111 DEVANSHI III WAITING
62 82 SANIYA IV WAITING
63 147 POORVANSHA IV WAITING
64 69 KHYATI IV WAITING
65 21 KESHVI MAHENDRASINH IV WAITING
66 100 HARDIKA MAHESH IV WAITING

 

 

SELECTED / WAITING ADMISSION LISTS OF CLASS I SESSION 2014-15
         
SNo. RegNo. Name of Student Category Remarks
1 86 TRUSHAL V (RTE SC) SELECTED
2 151 SAGAR V (RTE BPL) SELECTED
3 87 VISHWA V(RTE EWS) SELECTED
4 19 URMILA V (RTE SC) SELECTED
5 36 YUVIKA V (RTE SC) SELECTED
6 71 BHAVYA MUKESH V (RTE SC) SELECTED
7 61 MAYANK II (RTE ST) SELECTED
8 95 JAHANVEE  V(RTE SC) SELECTED
9 112 SUJAL KAMLESH V(RTE BPL) SELECTED
10 143 PARAS SAMA V(RTE BPL) SELECTED
11 70 PRANAVKUMAR V(RTE SC) SELECTED
12 136 KRUTIN III(RTE ST) SELECTED
13 58 DHAIRYA V(RTE SC) SELECTED
14 16 PRIYANSHU V(RTE SC) SELECTED
15 111 DEVANSHI III(RTE ST) SELECTED
16 92 RACHIT V(RTE SC) SELECTED
17 23 KRISHA  III(RTE NC) SELECTED
18 81 DEV JIGNESH V(RTE NC) SELECTED
19 32 VEDANT NAYAN IV(RTE SC) SELECTED
20 78 MD KABIR I(RTE NC) SELECTED
21 76 HARIDWAR V(RTE BPL) WAITING
22 100 HARDIKA MAHESH IV(RTE SC) WAITING
23 28 JANVI V(RTE SC) WAITING
24 77 SHEEN BANU V(RTE BPL) WAITING
25 31  AADITYA  S V(RTE SC) WAITING
26 145 SURYANSHI III(RTE SC) WAITING
27 130 SHRESTH V(RTE ST) WAITING
28 85 PRAYAGRAJ V(RTE NC) WAITING
29 123 GORAV V(RTE BPL) WAITING
30 5 ROSHNI V(RTE SC) WAITING
31 126 MAHERAN KASAM V(RTE BPL) WAITING

 

 

SELECTED / WAITING ADMISSION LISTS OF CLASS I SESSION 2014-15
         
SNo. RegNo. Name of Student Category Remarks
1 162 JAHANVI  I ST(SHORT FALL) SELECTED
2 130 SHRESTH  V   ST    WAITING
1 145 SURYANSHI III SC (SHORT FALL) SELECTED
2 100 HARDIKA MAHESH IV SC WAITING
3 32 VEDANT NAYAN IV SC WAITING
4 28 JANVI V SC WAITING
5 31  AADITYA V SC WAITING
6 5 ROSHNI V SC WAITING

 

 

SELECTED / WAITING ADMISSION LISTS OF CLASS I SESSION 2014-15
         
SNo. RegNo. Name of Student Category Remarks
1 23 KRISHA  III (SGC) SELECTED(O&A)
2 125 DISHA V (SGC) SELECTED(O&A)
3 98 DETI V (SGC) SELECTED(O&A)
4 33 RIDHI KALPESH V (SGC) SELECTED(O&A)
5 48 VANSHIKA V (SGC) WAITING
6 94 ANANYA V (SGC) WAITING
7 150 KRISHNA  V (SGC) WAITING
8 153 LABDHI V (SGC) WAITING
9 77 SHEEN BANU V (SGC) WAITING
10 88 SANJNA V (SGC) WAITING
11 140 AKSHATA V (SGC) WAITING
12 28 JANVI V (SGC) WAITING
13 97 HANSIKA V (SGC) WAITING
14 104 MILAN  V (SGC) WAITING
1 15 MAYANK JANGID I (KVS STAFF) SELECTED(O&A)